Class Quiz 20

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
-----------------------------------

1.º João Silva - N 015 Pontes de Inclusão E7G - 295

2.º Eduardo Santos - C 008  Projeto Sextante E7G - 292

3.º João Afonso - N 015 Pontes de Inclusão E7G - 291

4.º Jéssica Daniela Correia Ramos - N 019 Projeto Sinergi@s E7G - 290

5.º Samira Ladine G.  Tavares - LX 014 Cool.Brave - Jovens com Potencial E7G - 286

6.º Andreia Vanessa M. Gomes - LX 020 Inovação Social 4.0 E7G - 283

7.º Andreia Filipa N. Tavares - N 011 Escolhe Vilar E7G - 280

7.º Leonel Cláudio Vieira David - N 019 Projeto Sinergi@s E7G - 280

8.º Lisandro Ricardo - LX 028 Rotas do Bairro E7G - 277

9.º Filipa Araújo - N 031 Galo@rtis E7G - 276

10.º Allysha Furtado - LX 016 INOVAR "3E" E7G - 271

10.º Rodrigo Cardozo - LX 016 INOVAR "3E" E7G - 271

11.º Bianca Pereira - LX 002 Projeto + XL E7G - 270

11.º Nádia Patrícia Pereira Semedo - LX 014 Cool.Brave - Jovens com Potencial E7G - 270

12.º Kyara Varela Afonso - LX 014 Cool.Brave - Jovens com Potencial E7G - 265

12.º Lara Raquel Cardoso P. Silva - N 023 Porta 7 E7G - 265

13.º Hugo Rocha - LX 028 Rotas do Bairro E7G - 259

14.º Janice Santos - LX 007 Viv@cidade E7G - 253

15.º Janete Santos - LX 007 Viv@cidade E7G - 251

15.º Paula Santos - LX 007 Viv@cidade E7G - 251

16.º Ana Isabel Pedro Rodrigues - R 003 Projeto Renascer E7G - 246

17.º Sérgio Leandro G. de Carvalho - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 244

18.º Derick Lopes - LX 044 #PercursosAcompanhados E7G - 238

19.º Augusta Luciana M. Rossio - N 003 Ei! - Educação para a Inclusão - E7G - 237

19.º Dina Noemi Santos Monteiro - N 003 Ei! - Educação para a Inclusão - E7G - 237

19.º Nikhil Arora - AL 015 Projeto_ST E7G - 237

20.º Sadik Salim Cassam - LX 003 Raízes E7G - 236

21.º João Artilheiro - N 011 Escolhe Vilar E7G - 233

21.º Luana Patrícia P. Vaz Rosário - LX 044 #PercursosAcompanhados E7G - 233

22.º Tyra Lopes Gomes - LX 044 #PercursosAcompanhados E7G - 231

23.º Camila Santos - LX 007 Viv@cidade E7G - 230

24.º Anabela Pereira - LX 005 Kont@rte E7G - 227

24.º Leonor Barbosa Brito - N 025 Percursos (De)Talhados E7G - 227

25.º Maria Inês Gomes Baptista - N 025 Percursos (De)Talhados E7G - 225

26.º João Soares - LX 006 Bola P'ra Frente 4G E7G - 224

27.º Antonio Barão - LX 005 Kont@rte E7G - 223

28.º Salvador Ferreira - N 012 +Social E7G - 222

29.º Maimona Djaló - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 216

30.º Djenifer Moreira - LX 044 #PercursosAcompanhados E7G - 212

31.º Emanoil Mitev - AL 015 Projeto_ST E7G - 211

32.º Bárbara Nunes - LX 006 Bola P'ra Frente 4G E7G - 210

32.º Jorge Batista Martins - ALG 003 Lusco Fusco E7G - 210

33.º Tatiana Sofia Santos Pereira - N 023 Porta 7 E7G - 190

34.º Mariana Cláudia Vieira David - N 019 Projeto Sinergi@s E7G - 189

35.º Francisco Gusmão Moniz - R 003 Projeto Renascer E7G - 185

35.º Silvio Pedro - LX 016 INOVAR "3E" E7G - 185

36.º Duarte Carneiro - N 025 Percursos (De)Talhados E7G - 180

37.º João Pedro da Costa Naia - LX 006 Bola P'ra Frente 4G E7G - 178

37.º Sérgio Rafael Martins Sousa - N 025 Percursos (De)Talhados E7G - 178

38.º David Santos - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 177

39.º Micaela Pereira - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 175

40.º Pedro Rodrigues - C 002 Redes na Quint@ E7G - 172

41.º David Martins Batista - ALG 003 Lusco Fusco E7G - 166

42.º Ana Rita Nascimento - AL 009 Universo das Oportunidades E7G - 164

43.º Bruno Gaspar Filipe Valente - LX 006 Bola P'ra Frente 4G E7G - 156

44.º Tida Djaló - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 155

45.º Nuno Mendes - LX 043 Eu Amo SAC E7G - 154

46.º Mónica Santos - N 011 Escolhe Vilar E7G - 145

47.º Inês Samarra - LX 026 Orienta.Te E7G - 144

48.º Ulai Djaló - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 143

49.º Ana da Conceição B. Pimenta - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 142

50.º Márcia Ramos - LX 007 Viv@cidade E7G - 141

50.º Raquel Jau - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 141

51.º Leonor Filipa Azevedo dos Reis - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 140

52.º Adriana Fernandes - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 139

52.º Daniel da Costa - N 011 Escolhe Vilar E7G - 139

53.º Leticia Gonçalves - N 025 Percursos (De)Talhados E7G - 136

54.º Belmiro Pedro - LX 016 INOVAR "3E" E7G - 135

55.º Cátia Vanessa Santos Pereira - N 023 Porta 7 E7G - 133

55.º Mónica Cristina Rocha Matos - LX 026 Orienta.Te E7G - 133

56.º Beatriz Pedro - C 002 Redes na Quint@ E7G - 128

57.º Beatriz Silva - LX 015 Desafios MS  E7G - 127

58.º Francisco Santos - C 015 Caminhos E7G - 125

58.º Gabriel Borges - LX 016 INOVAR "3E" E7G - 125

59.º Anabela Silva - C 002 Redes na Quint@ E7G - 124

60.º Carina Santos - LX 038 Tasse E7G - 123

60.º Frederico Silva - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 123

60.º Tomás Cardozo - LX 016 INOVAR "3E" E7G - 123

61.º Francisco Pereira - C 002 Redes na Quint@ E7G - 119

62.º Fabio Bettencourt - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 118

63.º Rodrigo Santiago M. da SIlva - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 117

64.º Eliana Teodoro - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 113

65.º Luana Patrícia Martins Alves - N 022 Academia GoldRepair  E7G - 112

66.º Alais Cande - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 111

67.º Martim Rocha Duarte - LX 049 Escolhas V.A. 2835 E7G - 109

68.º Daniela Ferreira - C 002 Redes na Quint@ E7G - 107

69.º Daniel Figueiredo Lopes - LX 037 "Alto Impacto" Galeria de Arte  E7G - 103

70.º Diego Santos - LX 038 Tasse E7G - 101

71.º Natacha Pacheco - AL 009 Universo das Oportunidades E7G - 100

72.º Eduardo Matos - AL 016 ESOS E7G - 98

72.º Rui Miguel Duarte Nogueira - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 98

73.º Beatriz Rodrigues Brandão - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 97

73.º Sinda Zaghdoudi G. de Araújo - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 97

74.º Daniel Monteiro da Costa - N 011 Escolhe Vilar E7G - 95

74.º Diogo Alexandre S. Carvalho - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 95

74.º Lara Sofia Miranda Monteiro - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 95

74.º Leonardo Mouro Mateus - C 009 Quero Ser Mais E7G - 95

74.º Margarida Tavares - LX 044 #PercursosAcompanhados E7G - 95

75.º Daniela Alexandra Cordeiro - LX 005 Kont@rte E7G - 94

75.º Tiago Filipe Oliveira Amorim - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 94

76.º Inês Pinto - LX 015 Desafios MS  E7G - 92

76.º Marla Correia - LX 007 Viv@cidade E7G - 92

76.º Pedro Duarte - C 001 Matriz E7G - 92

77.º Joao Miguel - N 011 Escolhe Vilar E7G - 91

77.º Rafaela Andrade - N 011 Escolhe Vilar E7G - 91

78.º Jorge Miguel - N 025 Percursos (De)Talhados E7G - 90

79.º Edma Isabel Caculo Santos - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 89

80.º Luis Pinto - C 001 Matriz E7G - 88

81.º Patrícia Semedo D' Oliveira Freitas - LX 037 "Alto Impacto" Galeria de Arte  E7G - 86

82.º Carolina Monteiro Miguel - C 009 Quero Ser Mais E7G - 84

82.º Jéssica Monteiro Miguel - C 009 Quero Ser Mais E7G - 84

83.º Joana Filipa Fernandes Teixeira - N 014 Jovens ao Leme E7G - 81

84.º Débora Sofia G. Fortes - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 77

84.º Martim Lopes - AL 008 Entre Nós E7G - 77

85.º Rui Oliveira do Carmo - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 76

86.º Ana Isabel Silva - N 025 Percursos (De)Talhados E7G - 74

86.º Stephany F. A. Nogueira - LX 037 "Alto Impacto" Galeria de Arte  E7G - 74

87.º Leandro Costa Machado - R 003 Projeto Renascer E7G - 73

87.º Telmo Gonçalves - C 007 Trampolim E 7G - 73

88.º David Marques - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 72

88.º Nixon Firmino - LX 007 Viv@cidade E7G - 72

89.º Maria Vitória Padeiro - C 002 Redes na Quint@ E7G - 71

89.º Mariana Rafaela G. Oliveira - C 007 Trampolim E 7G - 71

90.º Érica Letícia Martins Alves - N 022 Academia GoldRepair  E7G - 70

90.º Luana Santos - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 70

91.º Carlos Rafael M. Gonçalves - N 014 Jovens ao Leme E7G - 69

92.º Isael Reis - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 68

93.º Maura D'Alva - LX 004 Boba Studio E7G - 66

94.º Alexandre Filipe - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 63

95.º Aurea Cosme - LX 008 Projeto Esperança E7G - 62

95.º Frederico Borges - LX 008 Projeto Esperança E7G - 62

95.º Herica Imbana - LX 008 Projeto Esperança E7G - 62

95.º Natalina André - LX 008 Projeto Esperança E7G - 62

95.º Viviana Vieira Carvalho - N 014 Jovens ao Leme E7G - 62

96.º Matilde Candeias - AL 004 Projeto Cresce e Aparece E7G - 58

97.º Igor Chiriac - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 57

98.º Bárbara Sofia Silva Santos - N 022 Academia GoldRepair  E7G - 56

99.º Alexandro Blejeru - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 55

99.º Noa Joana Caculo dos Santos - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 55

100.º Fatinha Dama - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 53

101.º Filipa Monteiro - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 52

102.º Paulo Manuel - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 51

103.º Alinne dos Santos Araújo - C 009 Quero Ser Mais E7G - 50

103.º David Lira - AL 008 Entre Nós E7G - 50

103.º Diana Santos - [-] - 50

103.º Mariana Péres - LX 032 Fazer a Ponte E7G - 50

104.º Eduardo Mouro Mateus - C 009 Quero Ser Mais E7G - 49

105.º Alexandra Pinto - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 48

105.º Bráz Souza - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 48

105.º Daniel Oliveira Carmo - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 48

105.º João Jorge - LX 032 Fazer a Ponte E7G - 48

105.º Marcos Borges - LX 015 Desafios MS  E7G - 48

105.º Santiago Miguel - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 48

106.º Bruno Henrique da Silva Reis - N 007 CHECK IN: Entrada para o Sucesso E7G - 47

106.º Inês Filipa Soares Silva - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 47

106.º Melissa Monteiro - LX 007 Viv@cidade E7G - 47

106.º Solange Patrícia V. de Sousa - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 47

107.º Ariana Beatriz Gomes de Sousa - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 46

107.º Cristiana Nicole Valente Rodrigues - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 46

107.º Gonçalo Silva - LX 010 ReTrocas - 46

107.º Hugo Rodrigo Nogueira - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 46

107.º Íris Nair Vieira de Sousa - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 46

107.º Pedro Martim Sousa - LX 010 ReTrocas - 46

108.º Alexandra Crafciuc - ALG 001 Mais Sucesso E7G - 45

108.º Bianca Andries - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 45

108.º Fabiana Patrícia Dias Rodrigues - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 45

108.º Leonor Sofia Dias Rodrigues - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 45

108.º Luana Jacinto - AL 016 ESOS E7G - 45

108.º Lúcia Camilo - AL 016 ESOS E7G - 45

108.º Mariana Brito - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 45

108.º Pedro Cunha - [-] - 45

108.º Svitlana Kovalchyshyn - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 45

109.º André Filipe M. C. Garcia - LX 026 Orienta.Te E7G - 44

109.º Bernardo Silva - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 44

109.º Daniel Rodrigues - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 44

109.º Diogo Garcia - ALG 001 Mais Sucesso E7G - 44

109.º Fábio Carfala Injai Sambu - LX 049 Escolhas V.A. 2835 E7G - 44

109.º Hamiltson Martins - ALG 001 Mais Sucesso E7G - 44

109.º Iuri Vieira - ALG 001 Mais Sucesso E7G - 44

109.º Jocelina Heneni - ALG 001 Mais Sucesso E7G - 44

109.º Mariana Cruz - ALG 001 Mais Sucesso E7G - 44

109.º Simão José - ALG 001 Mais Sucesso E7G - 44

110.º Álvaro Jesus - ALG 001 Mais Sucesso E7G - 43

110.º Frederico Correia - AL 016 ESOS E7G - 43

110.º Hugo Filipe da Silva Cunha - N 037 Instrução é Inclusão  E7G - 43

110.º João Moleiro - AL 016 ESOS E7G - 43

111.º Bianca Soares - N 026 P@ssport'IN Go! E7G - 42

112.º Radu Mihai - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 41

113.º Daniela Sofia G. Tomé Alves - LX 004 Boba Studio E7G - 39

113.º Evandro Mendes - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 39

113.º Francisco Cardoso - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 39

113.º Tiago Ferreira - N 026 P@ssport'IN Go! E7G - 39

114.º Afonso Macedo - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 38

114.º Andre Gomes - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 38

114.º Andreia Teixeira - N 001 Eurobairro Underground E7G - 38

114.º Daniel Didenko - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 38

114.º Íris Baptista - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 38

114.º Lucas Costa - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 38

114.º Martim Gomes - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 38

114.º Rodrigo Simões - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 38

115.º Flávio Ferreira - LX 043 Eu Amo SAC E7G - 37

115.º Isménia João Mendes Pereira - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 37

116.º Albertina Miguel - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 33

116.º Denzel Niguel - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 33

116.º Eduardo Domingos - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 33

116.º Martim Cunha Santos - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 33

116.º Micael Cunha Santos - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 33

116.º Ryan Boldrao - C 020 Maré de Escolhas E7G - 33

117.º Alicia Neves - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 31

118.º Indira Cubala - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 30

118.º Joao Paulo Duraes Gonçalves - N 014 Jovens ao Leme E7G - 30

119.º Luis Fernando - AL 008 Entre Nós E7G - 27

120.º Emília Beatriz Bom Ano - LX 042 Semear o Futuro E7G - 26

121.º Mariana Pereira - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 25

121.º Robert Serindac - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 25

122.º Valter Neves - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 23

123.º Evandro Marques - LX 007 Viv@cidade E7G - 19

124.º Francesca Benzar - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 18

124.º Rúben Vargas - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 18

124.º Tércio Manuel - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 18

125.º Cheila Horta - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 17

125.º Nadia Moreira - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 17

126.º Demétrio Borozan - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 16

126.º Marta Borozan - ALG 005 Mud@ki E7G - 16

127.º Diogo Souza - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 15

127.º Jeice Manuel - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 15

127.º Síntique Manuel - LX 024 Sem/100 Diferenças E7G - 15

128.º Marco Daduir B. G. Fernandes - LX 037 "Alto Impacto" Galeria de Arte  E7G - 14

129.º Abel Juliano - N 010 Geração Tecla E7G - 10

129.º Ana Beatriz Filipe - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 10

129.º João Costa - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 10

129.º José Rafael - N 010 Geração Tecla E7G - 10

129.º Matilde Carvalho aguiar - N009 Bué d'Escolhas  E7G - 10

129.º Nicole Soares Cimini - N009 Bué d'Escolhas  E7G - 10

129.º Pedro Gonçalves - LX 030 KS Escolhas E7G - 10

129.º Rodrigo Costa - N 010 Geração Tecla E7G - 10

129.º Toni Rui Coelho - C 007 Trampolim E 7G - 10

129.º Vicente Marques - N 010 Geração Tecla E7G - 10

130.º Hélder Manuel Dias Coelho - LX 034 Tutores de Bairro E7G - 8

130.º Jardel Tavares Monteiro - LX 034 Tutores de Bairro E7G - 8

130.º Luis Mendes - N009 Bué d'Escolhas  E7G - 8

131.º João Pedro Teixeira Marques - N 027 Escolhe AMAR+ E7G - 6

131.º Lara Vitória Tavares da Silva - N 027 Escolhe AMAR+ E7G - 6

131.º Márcio G. Guadalupe Neves - LX 049 Escolhas V.A. 2835 E7G - 6

______________________________________________

ATUALIZAÇÃO DIÁRIA (última atualização 13.08/ 17:00)

Para veres a tua pontuação em cada Missão clica aqui: https://cutt.ly/Gd9bvq7